Select Page
TotalHomeAwayNeutral
WinLossPct.PFPAWinLossPct.PFPAWinLossPct.PFPAWinLossPct.PFPA
Game 133.500182131.750171402.0001700.00000
Game 242.6671516401.000141002.0001600.00000
Game 333.5001215201.0007413.25051100.00000
Game 442.667201711.5005431.750151300.00000
Game 532.600181621.66714811.5004800.00000
Game 641.80017511.50044301.00013100.00000
Game 7101.0002100.00000101.0002100.00000
Total2213.62910291134.765614499.500414700.00000
DecadeGamesWinsLossesPFPADiff.
2010's1055.500219236-17
2000's14104.71437931366
1990's1156.4552192136
1980's624.333139178-39
1970's18144.778443295148
1940's101.000021-21
Total603624.6001,3991,256143